(0) 0.00 EUR »
Kā nopirkt? Preču piegāde Garantija un atteikums Kontakti

Tīkla kartes

NET CARD PCI 10/100M/TF-3239DL TP-LINK

NET CARD PCI 10/100M/TF-3239DL TP-LINK
Sakot no € 4.80

8level FPCI-8139 PCI network card PCI 10/100Mbps (RJ45) Realtek chipset - BOX

8level FPCI-8139 PCI network card PCI 10/100Mbps (RJ45) Realtek chipset - BOX
Sakot no € 7.31

NET CARD PCI 1GB/TG-3269 TP-LINK

NET CARD PCI 1GB/TG-3269 TP-LINK
Sakot no € 8.00

Longshine NEK PCI 1 GBit Realtek

Longshine NEK PCI     1 GBit     Realtek
Sakot no € 8.35

Nek LogiLink PCI Card Gigabit

Nek LogiLink PCI Card Gigabit
Sakot no € 8.51

Nek Low Profile Gbit PCI Adapter

Nek Low Profile Gbit PCI Adapter
Sakot no € 9.00

4World Network card PCI 10/100BaseTX (RJ45) chipset Realtek - bulk

4World Network card PCI 10/100BaseTX (RJ45) chipset Realtek - bulk
Sakot no € 9.32

TP-Link TL-WN781N Wireless PCI Express Adapter 802.11n/150Mbps

TP-Link TL-WN781N Wireless PCI Express Adapter 802.11n/150Mbps
Sakot no € 9.67

TP-Link TG-3468 card network PCI-E 10/100/1000Mbps

TP-Link TG-3468 card network PCI-E 10/100/1000Mbps
Sakot no € 9.68

Nek LevelOne PCI 1 GBit

Nek LevelOne PCI    1 GBit
Sakot no € 10.10

Longshine NEK PCIe x1 1 GBit Realtek

Longshine NEK PCIe x1 1 GBit     Realtek
Sakot no € 10.77

Nek Gbit PCI Adapter

Nek Gbit PCI Adapter
Sakot no € 10.82

DIGITUS 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI network card Realtek 8139D

DIGITUS 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI network card Realtek 8139D
Sakot no € 12.10

Nek LevelOne PCI-E 1 GBit Netzwerkadapter

Nek LevelOne PCI-E  1 GBit Netzwerkadapter
Sakot no € 13.70

Nek LevelOne USB 100 MBit

Nek LevelOne USB  100 MBit
Sakot no € 13.92

Longshine Wireless Antenne 10.0 dBi. / 2.4 GHz. retail

Longshine Wireless Antenne 10.0 dBi. / 2.4 GHz. retail
Sakot no € 15.61

InLine Gigabit Netzwerkkarte, PCIe x1 inkl. Low Profile

InLine Gigabit Netzwerkkarte, PCIe x1 inkl. Low Profile
Sakot no € 16.34

Intellinet network card PCI 10/100 RJ45

Intellinet network card PCI 10/100 RJ45
Sakot no € 17.40

USB-Hub TP-Link Adapter USB 3.0 > Gigabit Ethernet

USB-Hub TP-Link Adapter USB 3.0 > Gigabit Ethernet
Sakot no € 17.29

Intellinet network card PCI 10/100/1000 Gigabit RJ45

Intellinet network card PCI 10/100/1000 Gigabit RJ45
Sakot no € 22.87

NEK POWER Homeplug Phasenkoppler für Sicherungskasten

Sakot no € 25.06

Nek TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Fiber Converter

Nek TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Fiber Converter
Sakot no € 25.24

Intellinet network card PCI Express 10/100/1000 Gigabit RJ45

Intellinet network card PCI Express 10/100/1000 Gigabit RJ45
Sakot no € 25.46

D-Link DUB-1312 USB3 nach 1000MBit Ethernet Adapter retail

D-Link DUB-1312  USB3 nach 1000MBit Ethernet Adapter retail
Sakot no € 26.38

Nek Intel PCI PWLA-8391GTBLK 1000MBit

Nek Intel PCI PWLA-8391GTBLK 1000MBit
Sakot no € 28.22

Nek Intel PCI PWLA-8391GTL 1000MBit LOW PROFILE

Nek Intel PCI PWLA-8391GTL 1000MBit LOW PROFILE
Sakot no € 30.71

NET CARD PCIE1 1GB CT/EXPI9301CTBLK 893647 INTEL

NET CARD PCIE1 1GB CT/EXPI9301CTBLK 893647 INTEL
Sakot no € 32.18

Nek Intel PCI-Express EXPI9301CT bulk

Nek Intel PCI-Express EXPI9301CT bulk
Sakot no € 29.72

WL-PCI-E TP-Link TL-WDN4800 (450MBit)

WL-PCI-E TP-Link TL-WDN4800 (450MBit)
Sakot no € 38.27

TP-Link Archer T6E, Wireless LAN Adapter PCIe 802.11 b/g/n/ac

TP-Link Archer T6E, Wireless LAN Adapter PCIe 802.11 b/g/n/ac
Sakot no € 40.68

TP-Link Archer T9E, Wireless LAN Adapter PCIe 802.11 b/g/n/ac

TP-Link Archer T9E, Wireless LAN Adapter PCIe 802.11 b/g/n/ac
Sakot no € 58.91

TP-Link TL-MCRP100 redundant power supply for TL-MC1400

TP-Link TL-MCRP100 redundant power supply for TL-MC1400
Sakot no € 60.89

Nek 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-Type PCIe Low Profile Adapter

Nek 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-Type PCIe Low Profile Adapter
Sakot no € 77.42

-